Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216566

216566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/995/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216566
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:34
216566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/71ypkr0rumea3k71bnn3w6pbszvj9oxa.jpg
№ 215585
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
768 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
854 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/ov9qp1gehn1sb3ilgmremcxbbdh34sml.jpg
№ 215349
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
107 000 EUR+VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
Interesting