Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216532

216532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb2/plkstsqyd05bnefe2di03kr34ufprgi3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216532
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
208 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 500 EUR + VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:30
216532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/dpy4g25mevrb4ery2fvhjwdsx4mbghfx.jpg
№ 215252
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/z6jz2uam96xq14s6l4t6lcbu81ngabbd.jpg
№ 215248
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe7/1088_820_2/xx2t17jyds0tunwtf5xn4fjnq18lxn3a.jpeg
№ 215066
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
197 000 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2