Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216438

216438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/154/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216438
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
518 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
801 000 EUR + VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:35
216438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting