Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216414

216414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1920_1080_2/0df9tn2de60pnxyj1ctxxwmx8wtuka72.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Frenaros, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is part of a small project that includes only 7 modern villas, which provides privacy and a peaceful atmosphere. Each villa offers about 140 m2 of thoughtful living space combining comfort, style and functionality. The houses are designed in a modern architectural style and are ideal for family life. The project is located in a quiet and cozy area, creating an atmosphere of rural seclusion, while providing convenient access to the nearest cities and coastal areas.

Read more
Object
№216414
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:55
216414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/443/1088_820_2/6x3to85o64v65fncwmdo4dpk6ybsstmk.jpg
№ 216187
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c34/1088_820_2/vycd4oeecq7hfijrpo6eui2i93hjuo1s.jpg
№ 216119
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
№ 215148
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
Interesting