Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215148

215148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia on one of the main intersections of Nicosia, on John Kennedy Street, connecting Aglantsia and Pallouriotissa. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Department of Water Management and just a few minutes from Athienitis and Lidl supermarkets. With direct access to service facilities, schools, shops and other modern infrastructure facilities, it is ideal for families, young professionals and investors.

Read more
Object
№215148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:57
215148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
№ 214690
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2