Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216119

216119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c34/vycd4oeecq7hfijrpo6eui2i93hjuo1s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216119
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:58
216119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/0df9tn2de60pnxyj1ctxxwmx8wtuka72.jpeg
№ 216414
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
№ 215798
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
669 000 EUR+VAT
4 614 EUR/m2