Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216389

216389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1920_1080_2/hp22olvalj4lwjayvo0ms4zbn43ferr4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern bungalow for sale in Sotira, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet and convenient location close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The house is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. A swimming pool and a roof terrace are offered as options. It also provides preparation for outdoor lighting, which allows you to create a cozy atmosphere on the site in the evening. Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216389
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Land area:
235 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:25
216389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1088_820_2/1bma9qdwxigfytfjxokz8w8p7jnp6y4e.jpg
№ 216256
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/026/1088_820_2/h0tqj76k1x5gtpwfp2bhvndjrgi8hl9d.jpg
№ 216220
Plot Size: 15720 m2
1 850 000 EUR
118 EUR/m2
Interesting