Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 216410

216410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. Just a 25-minute drive from the marina. Energy efficiency class A+. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The open-plan house has an area of 136 m2 and a basement of 50 m2. The kitchen is equipped with an island and space for a large table for 8 people, as well as a Nolte kitchen from a German manufacturer. There is enough space in the living room for two sofas and a large TV. The kitchen, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems are included in the price. A swimming pool is an additional option.

Read more
Object
№216410
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:21
216410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/peutludup6v3sgixxhw0vxzf0d4dnn92.jpg
№ 215490
Excellent investment!
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
1 390 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/eyfgzgnvockzjo4t9lqyzb6ueo8b9vus.jpeg
№ 215952
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
618 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30e/1088_820_2/xrjgvjj1a0d11jfdwlgei3mpzik5qi3w.jpeg
№ 211309
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2