Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216271

216271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1920_1080_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
Description:

New two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Oroklini area, Larnaca. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a guest bathroom. There is a covered veranda of 12 m2 and a roof garden of 82 m2 with sea views. There is a barbecue area on the terrace. The house has a covered parking and a storage room. High-quality building materials are used in the decoration. An area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The beach is 3 minutes away. A great option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№216271
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:11
216271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216062
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2