Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216236

216236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1920_1080_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2-, 3- , 4- and 5-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№216236
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:12
216236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/525/1088_820_2/73bqojjjp9do3fe4khprmcualqje1cp3.jpg
№ 217378
Braind New!
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2db/1088_820_2/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
№ 216137
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215746
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
Interesting