Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216217

216217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1920_1080_2/2rm5bgp46sje0ntrii2lvba3djz15hg1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments spread over two floors. Each apartment combines high-end design, the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216217
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:54
216217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/s7j0j3nkdx5dp09lebpaopyu4fe8vecz.jpg
№ 216332
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/vqieqkp2pumxany0gbw6s1bpjbmcl0zw.jpg
№ 216314
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216096
Total area: 653 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 727 m2
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 342 EUR/m2
Interesting