Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216332

216332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1920_1080_2/s7j0j3nkdx5dp09lebpaopyu4fe8vecz.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom house is for sale in Vrysoulles. The house has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with the living and dining areas, and a storage room. The villa comes fully equipped with appliances and was built in 2025. There is a large garden, parking and a swimming pool. The property features a modern open-plan layout with high-quality finishes. It is located in a quiet area of Vrysoulles, within a peaceful and well-maintained complex.

Read more
Object
№216332
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:14
216332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
№ 216286
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Interesting