Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216026

216026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1920_1080_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool and parking for residents.

Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№216026
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:50
216026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/164/1088_820_2/dd984cg64g55lqza7jhr39omatuew135.jpeg
№ 193390
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dce/s4dtxdwlsl51wucshd28mu151uht9dve.jpg
№ 172801
Total area: 620 m2
Plot Size: 1748 m2
760 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
704 000 EUR
Interesting