Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216000

216000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1920_1080_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in the very center of the promising Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool and parking for residents. Each apartment offers a modern open living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№216000
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
2026-06-11T02:39
216000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216755
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/dfuu2n4uv4b5ob4pc8u0k9ztehf3n5n6.jpg
№ 215408
Total area: 749 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 290 000 EUR
4 393 EUR/m2
3 490 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/gndfnjdtlmttl6oohbvnhc5g2g7lzy2g.jpeg
№ 215221
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2