Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215998

215998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14f/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki district, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, a spacious bedroom, a bathroom, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 50 m2, the veranda is 13 m2.

Read more
Object
№215998
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
2026-06-10T18:54
215998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2