Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215977

215977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1920_1080_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room.. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 7.8 m2, the veranda is 18 m2.

Read more
Object
№215977
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
339 500 EUR
2026-06-15T03:25
215977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
№ 202995
Move-in Ready!
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
Interesting