Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215914

215914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1920_1080_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
Object
№215914
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:07
215914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
№ 216259
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/3wnhi0n4rn3tve2zllk8fvvzn4oximku.jpg
№ 216112
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
359 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215402
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2047 m2
6 320 000 EUR
7 022 EUR/m2
6 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b6/1088_820_2/kgjulvlkkr24zvpnid1lo8rjace71ovn.jpeg
№ 215219
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2