Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 215896

215896
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/099/1920_1080_2/zvj2fym3rxdfp9otnm6vzopr0axcxlws.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This is a residential complex offering just two modern villas designed for comfort, privacy and a modern lifestyle. Ideally located with quick access to the motorway and just a few minutes from the beach.

Each villa has a thoughtful layout with 3 bedrooms and 140 m2 of living space, located on spacious plots. The houses are designed to make the most of natural light and functionality.

Ideal for permanent residence, vacation or investment, the complex represents a rare opportunity to purchase a private home in one of the most well-connected and rapidly developing areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№215896
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:45
215896
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/4l1spixl8rqjihd0vn4nuzlhfcb8uzay.jpg
№ 216138
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1088_820_2/jlqq9z0t3sybljwkj28o7k6ug213m8i4.jpg
№ 213518
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
Interesting