Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215864

215864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1920_1080_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
Description:

7 bedroom villa for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The villa offers magnificent views of the mountains and the sea. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, spacious bedrooms with bathrooms and large balconies. Underfloor heating, electric shutters, and an elevator are installed. The plot has a private parking, green gardens, a swimming pool, and an outdoor recreation area. The villa is located 5 minutes from the Four Seasons and Poseidonia hotels, as well as close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215864
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1308 m2
Indoor area:
800 m2
Land area:
1 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:16
215864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217700
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53d/h14l2qrv52epliyc78bt1eab3cxrabx2.jpeg
№ 216496
Available from the end of April
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0be/1088_820_2/e42l04g06371vn1e18u48l7azhuh65h4.jpeg
№ 214684
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 308 EUR/m2
Interesting