Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215819

215819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1920_1080_2/iptf3vnepw4ez58o92npghn3lxshet44.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. This is a prestigious and elite residential complex consisting of only 9 luxury 3-bedroom villas offering panoramic views of the sea, Paphos and Peyia Bay. The villa has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, covered parking, and a rooftop garden. There are built-in air conditioners in the living room and split systems in the bedrooms, entrance gates, a 5 kW solar system, alarm system, underfloor heating. Energy efficiency class "A". Improved aluminum thermal insulation and an individual kitchen design are provided.

Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach, and just 4 minutes from the village center, the complex is an ideal place for investment or permanent residence. Tala village is located 7 km north of Paphos city center, in a picturesque natural area with stunning sea views. In addition, Coral Bay Beach is just a 10—minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№215819
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
326 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
535 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-12T05:33
215819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
Total area: 611 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216700
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting