Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215772

215772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/1e3x2zupapblvgrldxln8o5z2y9lp508.jpg
78
Apartments in the city center with a sauna, gym, and jacuzzi!
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of the City Center city of Nicosia, with an area of 118 m2. The apartment is fully furnished, there are household appliances. An open-plan kitchen, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, alarm system, electric shutters, concealed lighting, and a veranda of 15 m2. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a bedroom with its own shower. Located on the 11th floor. The building has an elevator, covered parking, garage, communal pool, gym, sauna and concierge services. Year of construction — 2017, energy efficiency class A. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices.

Read more
Object
№215772
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
22
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2017
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR
5 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:36
215772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/5r408mkcclt8cu7j1ae4u68mpphoeyti.jpeg
№ 216911
Total area: 140 m2
1 800 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216694
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 068 EUR/m2
410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cf/1088_820_2/oge4i7ijhv4ejkl33z7zzm8yk38t5u1m.jpg
№ 216245
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
Interesting