Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216245

216245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cf/oge4i7ijhv4ejkl33z7zzm8yk38t5u1m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Liopetri area, Famagusta. The apartments are open-plan, with large windows and spacious balconies. The project is located close to schools, shops and entertainment venues. Convenient access to the center of the village, towards the marina of Ayia Napa, as well as the highway. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№216245
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:46
216245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
№ 216304
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a23/381h0sp4h8ek3o0gooof2jfh9fbdfrcc.jpg
№ 216200
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/vb0c9dzl0qsc9xvlbz27qskubhymmy6q.jpeg
№ 215084
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2