Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 215715

215715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The two-storey complex consists of 16 apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. There is a cozy cafe-restaurant under a wooden pergola next to the communal pool.

Read more
Object
№215715
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
420 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:55
215715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 216017
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting