Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215600

215600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/034/7d89sj209mjd7eorz6osh49329n615oz.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the city. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble / parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. Cleaning services can be provided for an additional fee

Read more
Object
№215600
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
30
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 255 000 EUR + VAT
11 009 EUR/m2
1 395 000 EUR
2026-06-12T11:36
215600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/5r408mkcclt8cu7j1ae4u68mpphoeyti.jpeg
№ 216911
Total area: 140 m2
1 800 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216694
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 068 EUR/m2
410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cf/1088_820_2/oge4i7ijhv4ejkl33z7zzm8yk38t5u1m.jpg
№ 216245
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
Interesting