Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215524

215524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc5/1920_1080_2/7wlhw26xzt2rfhcjmbyarqeufzd50w3o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215524
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:27
215524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
№ 216350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216060
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 543 m2
572 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/7vjao1dtsrgjkvqyavivr8iyvdsi9ika.jpg
№ 215966
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 474 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9b/1088_820_2/rajwu3jlw0pl8y1n1x3zpcayl7tiazg3.jpeg
№ 214169
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2