Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215452

215452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/mactkcd7td76gr0jo189hze21hg9edwd.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a planned complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms (+1 room on the roof) and three bathrooms. The roof garden is 60 m2. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. City amenities are nearby, the sea is 500 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№215452
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:29
215452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/m00xh7ymd514uyhusdu83p12w9sgq5dv.jpg
№ 215333
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2