Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215313

215313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e63/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
Description:

Penthouses with a roof terrace for sale in a new complex located in the heart of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is a modern four-storey residential building designed for a comfortable and convenient urban life. In total, the project provides 12 exclusive apartments: nine 2-bedroom apartments and three 3-bedroom apartments, offering stylish and functional living space. The price of all 2- and 3-bedroom apartments includes a photovoltaic system and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№215313
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
2026-06-15T11:12
215313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting