Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215283

215283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df0/w7p814ngkpw49i218p1f6wzkbx69dgzv.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

A three-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is offered in a complex of eight apartments: on the first and second floors there are two cozy 1-bedroom apartments and one 2-bedroom apartment, and on the third floor there is one 2-bedroom apartment and one spacious 3-bedroom apartment. Both apartments on the 3rd floor have a roof garden. Each apartment has been carefully designed to evoke a sense of homeliness, artfully filling every corner with warmth, while ensuring a comfortable and functional life.

Read more
Object
№215283
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:44
215283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting