Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215031

215031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/6y27h5mi61kacb3bum67lkwixiewe1bg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. This private villa offers a unique blend of luxury and nature, providing an unparalleled living experience. The location in the village of Trmithusa offers a peaceful and peaceful atmosphere, but at the same time close to the city center and basic amenities. The villa is designed in such a way as to fully enjoy the stunning views and natural surroundings thanks to large windows, relaxation areas and internal and external flow. The layout of the villa is also carefully thought out: the ground floor is reserved for living quarters and parking for two cars, and on the ground floor there are spacious bedrooms. Equally impressive outdoor areas with a large swimming pool, an outdoor barbecue, a living and dining area, as well as landscaped gardens are an ideal place to relax and entertain guests. For those who are looking for maximum privacy, proximity and nature reserve, this villa in Paphos in Cyprus is the perfect choice. It offers a level of luxury and comfort that is unparalleled in the area and will undoubtedly exceed the expectations of even the most discerning buyer.

Read more
Object
№215031
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
438 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
3 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:55
215031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting