Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214949

214949
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1920_1080_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a boutique project in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Combining elegant aesthetics with high functionality, the project complies with European environmental standards.

Each apartment is a ready-made solution, fully furnished, with high-quality finishes, air conditioning and private parking. The design is based on a harmonious combination of interior and exterior spaces.

The complex is located next to a medical center, a cafe, a restaurant, a supermarket, a kindergarten and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№214949
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:15
214949
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/2dnnj4tkbbtlqd6e72b271hpxf3by9hc.jpg
№ 215639
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
Interesting