Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214862

214862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5b/60j5udxujnw3917sgl2zt9x7pxl3zlhe.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in Pegeia, Paphos. This is one of the most beautiful areas of Paphos with nature and a peaceful life. Close to all amenities, supermarkets, taverns and restaurants, private schools and, on the other hand, close to majestic sea caves and the blue sea. The 4-bedroom villa is decorated in a modern style: on the ground floor there is a large kitchen, living room, dining room and one bedroom with bathroom, as well as 3 large bedrooms with bathrooms on the second floor with amazing sea views. With excellent panoramic views, private enclosed area, as well as a private large swimming pool and garden. The house is equipped with full sound insulation.

Read more
Object
№214862
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
362 m2
Indoor area:
293 m2
Land area:
1454 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR + VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:22
214862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/oc5fvqsmik3jvjfycz35pnodpun5wqz1.jpg
№ 215615
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/fa54oyexge5ab1ebw06qalxgujkpm05w.jpg
№ 214566
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR
5 538 EUR/m2
Interesting