Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214794

214794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/jaobm4g0c9umawhoepk9bk0xfeuv144a.jpg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 delightful villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№214794
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
481 m2
Indoor area:
288 m2
Land area:
546 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 276 000 EUR + VAT
4 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:33
214794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/pe0lpklph3pkt09kfdfvppxc3bed0ppo.jpeg
№ 215107
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 168 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2