Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 214752

214752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a8/xo9oy5iw44v890yfs1kzovlyyqlz87w9.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna, which allows them to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home. The complex is surrounded by a green park with a Playground and walking paths, creating an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances and internal roads. This penthouse is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№214752
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:08
214752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/5ijg31nf98pzzqifv3eo3t1hmxgre1on.jpg
№ 190016
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/568/9rf8oifaazhl1rgn754jtt9sxlgv8y2o.jpeg
№ 115837
ROI (rent): 6.1%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e83/p4uatg1p1sqe9747krzlonppby9pry4a.jpg
№ 67202
Plot Size: 1850 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
811 EUR/m2
Interesting