Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214600

214600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1920_1080_2/8m3qjfy12p2pn9avpm6h2ygnvnp5t8k7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Pafos. The spacious layout includes a living room, a kitchen and a balcony decorated in a modern style. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced materials, including effective thermal insulation solutions and solar panels for water heating. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a playground, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The closed territory of the complex with a video intercom system ensures security. Air conditioning is included in the price. The complex is conveniently located near urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, cafes and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№214600
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-15T02:41
214600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 217002
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 521 m2
633 500 EUR+VAT
4 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Interesting