Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214406

214406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1920_1080_2/hzngu2h6b7baj2722ym37rlr4496p14f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Palodeia, Limassol. The apartments are located on 2 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a well-maintained village with everything you need. Its main advantages are the proximity of several private schools at once. Nearby there are several sports clubs (including tennis) and many trails for nature walks. The distance to the very center of Limassol is only 10 km. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№214406
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
8800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:03
214406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72d/1088_820_2/eha12gov9e9o2genovbya0d68qy6a56o.JPG
№ 213450
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 022 EUR/m2
Interesting