Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214404

214404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1920_1080_2/em6fbnkg8h7syucv11s590crdi37ax4c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Palodeia, Limassol. The apartments are located on 2 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a well-maintained village with everything you need. Its main advantages are the proximity of several private schools at once. Nearby there are several sports clubs (including tennis) and many trails for nature walks. The distance to the very center of Limassol is only 10 km. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№214404
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
8800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:50
214404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting