Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 213947

213947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37a/aiszii38yycd45360uj3071w1k5annxc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom bungalow for sale in Frenaros, close to all necessary infrastructure, 6 km from the sea and 40 km from Larnaca International Airport. The complex consists of 15 houses. Beautiful architecture both inside and out, combined with high-quality materials. Each house will be made according to your needs, and you will be able to choose from a variety of materials offered by the developer.

Read more
Object
№213947
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:36
213947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting