Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213904

213904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5b/0sbqnnuypnh8dn515z1vi9edkxnhzch4.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the center of Limassol. The project combines ultramodern architecture with innovative design, artistic decoration, modern design. The apartment has a kitchen, an open-plan living room and bedrooms with bathrooms and city views. The apartments have central heating, granite countertops, decorative ceilings with hidden lighting, solar panels for water heating. Private parking for residents.

Read more
Object
№213904
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 455 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-12T05:38
213904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 215948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
251 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1088_820_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
№ 215523
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Interesting