Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213887

213887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c68/fbjlfp8rk5e70m9mhhry18l8dfhslf05.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 8 apartments: 6 triple and 2 double. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213887
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
2026-06-20T12:15
213887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/pep8pjsfwav6xjzi4bh48mm9sib45af1.jpg
№ 211885
With sea view
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/70bkdviqp4t14lyivvpb2vp7ftn34vuv.jpeg
№ 203029
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/341/1088_820_2/uhzrt306exayqsphlja9hmt4b3b9cxvm.jpg
№ 175137
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting