Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213643

213643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1920_1080_2/ftg5i902qvyxea94e3f1yvcweinip5uh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213643
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:01
213643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/427/1088_820_2/1oyed3irblo17ju801xeba0x92dbhadv.jpeg
№ 214151
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/1xobq6f5awzeyomffm2d4qia7hm4jzt8.jpeg
№ 213712
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212799
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/1sgbbf1ub28oemco6p56hrvf35g84x28.jpeg
№ 211873
Plot Size: 2231 m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting