Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213712

213712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/1xobq6f5awzeyomffm2d4qia7hm4jzt8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213712
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:00
213712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/wbn639ik5rf6eqjch6behhp8oqjfmo5f.jpg
№ 200474
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
393 500 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/wbn8e1up8jhe3ylc621hopl5ftwx11qq.jpg
№ 197249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3d/1088_820_2/7xzdapsphw92dhel8t2ges3bb5t05r2n.jpg
№ 166597
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
Interesting