Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 213629

213629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc3/84zhdjlh20xaga1do1q7mepwpi5km6g0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale, located in the picturesque area of Kiti, Dromolaxia, Larnaca. This house is the perfect combination of convenience, style and economy. There are only eight houses in the complex. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 5 bedrooms, a covered veranda and a roof garden. The Class A energy efficiency certificate guarantees low utility costs and environmental care.

The location of the house is convenient in terms of transport accessibility. Only 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca. Convenient access to the motorway leading to all cities of Cyprus allows you to quickly and easily reach anywhere on the island. Necessary amenities such as a supermarket, gas station, pharmacy and kiosk are just a three-minute walk away. Mackenzie Beach is just a 7–minute drive away and Pascal Private English School is 9 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213629
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
279 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:07
213629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1088_820_2/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
№ 217734
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 324 m2
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212639
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
309 000 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/l94kpih8pt60kqoibs7ieif8811p8mo5.jpg
№ 205140
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c49/1088_820_2/9l2rdp687v6em2rtpdoe8tfnvwjctzp4.jpg
№ 193452
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/456/1088_820_2/bllcktjqugmmgepocnomltf6wtconq2n.jpeg
№ 183295
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR
2 240 EUR/m2
Interesting