Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 67261

67261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Peyia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. This luxury project offers an extraordinary view of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding area. The place where the project is located borders the Akamas National Park and the pine forest, which fascinate with landscapes of extraordinary beauty. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. The orientation of all the villas has been carefully thought out to make the most of the surrounding views.

Read more
Object
№67261
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
827 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 800 000 EUR + VAT
11 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:53
67261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b4/1088_820_2/oredl3f1a0bw6htxzc8zxzyam1q6nl0o.jpg
№ 200464
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 500 EUR+VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
Interesting