Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213608

213608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/3c390yovrgsmk8t5jjd79db9ddw5zyen.jpg
Description:

1+1 penthouse for sale in a modern complex in the area of the Cineplex cinema and the Metropolis Mall shopping center, all city amenities are within walking distance. Easy and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. It has a comfortable layout, an open-plan living room with a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№213608
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:25
213608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting