Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200414

200414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200414
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
5 831 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:16
200414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Interesting