Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213552

213552
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1920_1080_2/aeaa207ryv60gvdhlc2r66tvlr1pb9nb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom penthouse in a modern complex in Larnaca, Araddipou, built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and two bedrooms. Covered parking, an elevator and a storage room are provided on the territory of the complex, and the convenient location near the key urban infrastructure makes the apartment especially attractive for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213552
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-23T15:07
213552
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/184/mctrrtsogtpd1wk9daee33z96f4ghjz3.jpg
№ 65592
Plot Size: 3476 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
432 EUR/m2
Interesting