Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213609

213609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8da/51fsu3y5hy1fex9ulb9sqyy8h50xwp8n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Drosia. Spacious living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, large terrace. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The apartment is located in a 4-storey residential complex consisting of 11 apartments, including 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, as well as 4-bedroom penthouses with private roof gardens. The complex is ideally located in the center of Larnaca, just a 15-minute walk from the Finikoudes promenade and the blue flag beach. There are schools, supermarkets and all major infrastructure nearby.

Read more
Object
№213609
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:06
213609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/1frgvamkv1abzgqwrqnhtsq8ibj4yceg.jpg
№ 213268
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212091
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211662
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
Interesting