Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214737

214737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/425am66fzdcwpu45oysnrxm2finbtel5.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale is located in the Tsiakkilero area, Larnaca, on the ground floor of a residential building. The apartment has a total area of 92 m2. It includes two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and one bathroom. Due to its location on the ground floor, the property has its own large parking space and a spacious fenced yard with an equipped barbecue area. The apartment is offered in good condition, suitable for both own living and investment. Located in a convenient residential area with quick access to the city center, the sea, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№214737
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
149 000 EUR
1 620 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:28
214737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/f2amoxhbpp7mve78mhj1iuzhust14e8w.jpg
№ 202071
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
4 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/kaumtv95bqygvzo755evyq39lrsjhsds.jpg
№ 201573
Total area: 1956 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 197428
Total area: 95 m2
22 380 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/82kbmx41rs83uj3676x74dgj17vdenfc.jpg
№ 84694
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 5430 m2
880 000 EUR
2 514 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting