Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214259

214259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fd/uprh80rs2o7a1esmfkp1w6os47voz8cu.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a green and peaceful area, directly opposite a public park, which creates ideal conditions for living in harmony with nature and comfort.

The apartment is filled with natural light, has a thoughtful layout, high-quality finishes and modern design. The windows offer a pleasant view of the garden, and the atmosphere in the apartment is conducive to comfort and tranquility.

The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. This is a great solution for a first purchase, vacation, rental or as an investment.

The complex is located just two minutes from the central Kiti Square, three minutes from Lidl supermarket, five minutes from the airport, seven minutes from Mackenzie Beach and only fifteen minutes from the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№214259
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:38
214259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1088_820_2/1bma9qdwxigfytfjxokz8w8p7jnp6y4e.jpg
№ 216256
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 640 EUR/m2
Interesting