Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 213385

213385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
144
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Emba district, Paphos city is for sale. The area of the plot is 7578 m2, the plot is located in the planning area of Kva6a with a building density coefficient of 90% and a coverage of 50%, construction of up to 2 floors with a maximum height of 10 m is allowed. The building parameters are regulated by the current development plans.

Read more
Object
№213385
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7578 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Κα6α
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:03
213385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
685 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3c/1088_820_2/7zak3m7jovo1jvfc0kvvl07r89redwld.jpg
№ 206174
Plot Size: 19625 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/84jbz1d9fhoffjpyy5dn2r123kd6zy8y.jpg
№ 203882
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ef/1088_820_2/aotlftxlefjvr6jgqqpspxn0gnpwk5oj.jpeg
№ 194297
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 215 m2
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/290/0kqqhnd46fi9ttp118kxaecqbhwm3eza.jpeg
№ 182932
Building with 4 apartments for sale
Total area: 340 m2
650 000 EUR
1 912 EUR/m2
Interesting